Laos flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pakse

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pakse. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pakse with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,3702,715
BustAfghanistan 4,5702,840
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,5472,825
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,2462,638
FarahAfghanistan 4,7922,978
GardizAfghanistan 4,2012,611
GhazniAfghanistan 4,2692,653
HeratAfghanistan 4,8383,007
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,2612,648
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,1282,565
KabulAfghanistan 4,2392,634
KandaharAfghanistan 4,4332,754
KhostAfghanistan 4,1282,565
KunduzAfghanistan 4,3542,706
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,6722,903
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,4972,795
North SalangAfghanistan 4,2882,665
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,7832,972
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,6192,870
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,4642,774
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,7902,977
ShkoderAlbania 8,5825,333
TiranaAlbania 8,5755,328
VloreAlbania 8,6155,353
AdrarAlgeria 10,7266,665
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,0876,268
AlgiersAlgeria 10,0836,266
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,6926,023
BatnaAlgeria 9,8566,125
BecharAlgeria 10,7636,688
BejaiaAlgeria 9,9306,170
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,8146,720
BiskraAlgeria 9,9396,176
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,0806,264
ChlefAlgeria 10,2636,377
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,8136,098
DjanetAlgeria 9,9406,177
DjelfaAlgeria 10,1586,312
El GoleaAlgeria 10,3456,429
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,8916,147
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,1946,335
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,0106,220
In AmenasAlgeria 9,8066,094
In SalahAlgeria 10,5036,527
MilianaAlgeria 10,1846,328
OranAlgeria 10,4496,493
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,7216,662
SkikdaAlgeria 9,7696,070
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,3816,451
TebessaAlgeria 9,7126,035
TimimounAlgeria 10,6296,605
TindoufAlgeria 11,4557,119
TouggourtAlgeria 9,9686,194
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7466,056
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,462909
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,0016,215
HuamboAngola 10,3786,449
LuandaAngola 10,5326,545
LuenaAngola 9,9116,159
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,8206,724
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6249,087
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,4859,001
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,4828,999
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,4188,959
ByrdAntarctica 12,4547,739
DavisAntarctica 9,5665,945
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,6459,100
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,0066,839
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,33510,772
AzulArgentina 17,21910,700
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,13610,648
BarilocheArgentina 17,10510,629
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,33810,774
CeresArgentina 17,94811,153
ChamicalArgentina 18,13511,269
ChepesArgentina 18,05211,218
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,54810,283
ConcordiaArgentina 17,57510,921
CórdobaArgentina 17,94611,152
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,93611,146
CorrientesArgentina 17,91011,129
EsquelArgentina 16,90810,507
EzeizaArgentina 17,32110,763
FormosaArgentina 17,94711,153
General PicoArgentina 17,50010,875
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,47910,861
JuninArgentina 17,47610,860
La PlataArgentina 17,27110,732
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,82011,695
La RiojaArgentina 18,25611,344
LaboulayeArgentina 17,63610,959
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,09910,004
Las LomitasArgentina 18,23611,332
Malarg EArgentina 17,70211,000
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,06110,602
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,99610,562
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,71011,005
MendozaArgentina 17,96611,164
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,97011,167
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,62710,954
NeuquenArgentina 17,29910,750
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,39210,808
OranArgentina 18,64411,585
ParanaArgentina 17,69610,996
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,63210,957
PehuajoArgentina 17,40210,814
PergaminoArgentina 17,51710,886
PigeArgentina 17,25610,723
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,89611,121
PosadasArgentina 17,68810,992
PresidenciaArgentina 18,08911,241
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,99911,185
Punta IndioArgentina 17,20110,689
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,81211,069
ReconquistaArgentina 17,85511,095
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,77411,045
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,9339,901
RivadaviaArgentina 18,46111,472
RosarioArgentina 17,61610,946
SaltaArgentina 18,59911,558
San AntonioArgentina 17,02810,581
San LuisArgentina 17,84611,090
San RafaelArgentina 17,77311,044
Santa RosaArgentina 17,43410,834
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,27511,356
SarmientoArgentina 16,59410,312
TrelewArgentina 16,77810,426
TucumanArgentina 18,41111,441
UshuaiaArgentina 15,5739,677
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,92811,141
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,04911,216
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,76211,038
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,5004,039
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,4678,368
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,5534,072
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7203,554
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,2973,292
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2023,233
AmberleyAustralia 6,9414,313
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,6134,109
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,9584,324
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,0962,545
CairnsAustralia 5,6473,509
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,2374,497
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5302,815
CedunaAustralia 6,0373,752
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,3623,953
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,4983,416
Cobar MoAustralia 6,7174,174
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,2343,252
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,1544,446
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,7303,561
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6232,873
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,1272,564
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,1791,975
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,9614,326
East SaleAustralia 7,3234,550
Esperance (po)Australia 5,7043,545
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7053,545
EssendonAustralia 7,1574,447
ForrestAustralia 5,6403,505
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,4554,632
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9773,093
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,0893,163
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4162,744
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,7234,799
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,7184,796
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,7983,603
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3733,339
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,6024,724
LavertonAustralia 7,1594,449
LearmonthAustralia 4,2522,642
LongreachAustralia 5,9923,724
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 5,9923,723
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,6954,782
Low HeadAustralia 7,5374,684
Mackay MoAustralia 6,2223,866
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,2175,728
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3132,680
MeekatharraAustralia 4,8413,008
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,1484,442
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,1674,454
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,6994,163
Mount GambierAustralia 6,9224,301
Mount IsaAustralia 5,4223,370
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,2835,147
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,3163,304
Nowra RanAustralia 7,2994,536
NuriootpaAustralia 6,5384,063
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2142,619
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,7143,551
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3433,320
Port HedlandAustralia 4,1892,603
RichmondAustralia 7,2174,485
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,4774,025
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,2704,518
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,2664,515
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,9603,082
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,9583,081
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,9283,063
TibooburraAustralia 6,2983,914
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,8933,662
WaggaAustralia 7,1114,419
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,1921,983
WilliamtownAustralia 7,2344,495
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,9783,715
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8973,043
WoomeraAustralia 6,1213,803
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,1932,606
GrazAustria 8,8095,474
InnsbruckAustria 9,1065,658
KlagenfurtAustria 8,9015,531
LinzAustria 8,8765,515
SalzburgAustria 8,9715,575
ViennaAustria 8,7175,417
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,9985,591
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,3103,921
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,1033,792
GancaAzerbaijan 6,3543,948
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,2373,876
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,3493,946
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,4585,877
LerwickUk 9,4595,878
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,2343,874
QubaAzerbaijan 6,1883,845
SakiAzerbaijan 6,2963,912
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,1163,800
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,1643,830
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,1593,827
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,3103,921
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,1653,831
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,2873,907
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,3463,944
Horta, FaialAzores 12,3957,703
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,2557,615
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,4817,756
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,5359,654
MuharraqBahrain 5,8243,619
ChittagongBangladesh 1,6721,039
DhakaBangladesh 1,8571,154
CharnocksBarbados 16,48610,245
BrestBelarus 8,1505,064
GomelBelarus 7,6544,757
GrodnoBelarus 8,1165,044
MinskBelarus 7,8814,897
MogilevBelarus 7,7204,797
VitebskBelarus 7,7174,795
BrusselsBelgium 9,4895,897
D’UccleBelgium 9,4895,897
OstendeBelgium 9,5685,946
Belize CityBelize 16,0719,986
BeninBenin 11,2476,989
BohiconBenin 11,2546,993
CotonouBenin 11,2476,989
KandiBenin 11,0326,855
NatitingouBenin 11,2216,973
ParakouBenin 11,1246,913
SaveBenin 11,1836,949
BermudaBermuda 14,6389,096
La PazBolivia 19,34912,024
Santa CruzBolivia 18,80011,683
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,6395,369
FrancistownBotswana 9,4425,867
MaunBotswana 9,8066,093
TshaneBotswana 10,0856,267
AimoresBrazil 16,46610,232
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,15110,037
AltamiraBrazil 17,26210,727
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,99711,183
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,75810,413
ApodiBrazil 15,9019,881
AracajuBrazil 15,9659,921
AracuaiBrazil 16,57510,300
AragarcasBrazil 17,65710,972
AraxaBrazil 17,07910,613
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,9099,886
BageBrazil 17,28910,743
BambuiBrazil 16,97510,549
BarbacenaBrazil 16,73110,397
BarbalhaBrazil 16,11310,013
BarcelosBrazil 18,01211,193
BarraBrazil 16,62410,330
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,67610,362
BarreirasBrazil 16,84110,465
BelémBrazil 16,80510,443
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,76310,416
BelterraBrazil 17,48610,866
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,67710,363
Bom JesusBrazil 17,14410,653
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,68910,371
BrasiliaBrazil 17,19710,687
BrevesBrazil 17,01210,571
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,46010,228
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,52810,271
CabroboBrazil 16,15110,037
CaceresBrazil 18,24011,334
CaetiteBrazil 16,61410,324
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,7479,785
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,85711,096
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,52310,889
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,89110,496
Campos SalesBrazil 16,21810,078
CanavieirasBrazil 16,23610,089
CaparaoBrazil 16,54210,280
CapinopolisBrazil 17,36310,790
CaratingaBrazil 16,57810,302
CaravelasBrazil 16,27810,115
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,75410,411
CarolinaBrazil 16,97410,548
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,27010,731
CataguasesBrazil 16,61910,327
CatalaoBrazil 17,19710,686
CatanduvaBrazil 17,26610,729
CaxiasBrazil 16,45210,224
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,18410,678
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,6499,724
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,67310,361
ChapecoBrazil 17,41310,820
Cidade VeraBrazil 18,07211,230
CipoBrazil 16,12510,020
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,19610,686
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,71710,388
CordeiroBrazil 16,57610,301
CorrentinaBrazil 16,83710,463
CorumbaBrazil 18,18411,300
CoximBrazil 17,91011,130
CrateusBrazil 16,18510,057
CuiabaBrazil 18,07211,230
CuritibaBrazil 17,17710,674
DiamantinaBrazil 16,73710,401
DiamantinoBrazil 18,10211,249
DouradosBrazil 17,82511,076
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,69810,376
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,21610,698
EspinosaBrazil 16,64410,343
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,2719,490
FloraniaBrazil 15,8129,826
FlorestaBrazil 16,0729,987
FlorianoBrazil 16,48810,246
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,02710,581
FormosaBrazil 17,13210,646
FortalezaBrazil 15,9169,890
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,66610,978
FrancaBrazil 17,11810,638
GaranhunsBrazil 15,8609,856
GoianiaBrazil 17,33910,775
GoiasBrazil 17,43310,833
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,56010,291
GrajauBrazil 16,81010,446
GuairaBrazil 17,70010,999
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,9789,929
GuaratingaBrazil 16,30710,133
IbiriteBrazil 16,77410,424
IguatuBrazil 16,0839,994
IlheusBrazil 16,24110,092
ImperatrizBrazil 16,90710,506
IndaialBrazil 17,11510,635
IpameriBrazil 17,22210,702
IraiBrazil 17,46410,852
IreceBrazil 16,48910,246
ItaberabaBrazil 16,35810,165
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,83111,080
ItaitubaBrazil 17,68210,988
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,65910,352
ItaperunaBrazil 16,53710,277
ItapevaBrazil 17,18910,681
ItirucuBrazil 16,31910,141
ItuacuBrazil 16,47010,234
IvinhemaBrazil 17,73511,021
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,31910,762
JacobinaBrazil 16,33610,152
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,8679,860
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,6359,716
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,01010,570
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,68110,366
LavrasBrazil 16,85810,476
LencoisBrazil 16,46010,229
LinharesBrazil 16,36210,167
LondrinaBrazil 17,43110,832
MacapaBrazil 16,96110,540
MacauBrazil 15,7609,793
MaceioBrazil 15,7929,813
MachadoBrazil 16,94510,530
ManausBrazil 17,96511,164
MarabaBrazil 17,06710,606
MaringaBrazil 17,50510,878
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,36710,792
Monte AzulBrazil 16,63810,339
Monte SantoBrazil 16,19510,064
MonteiroBrazil 15,8929,876
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,76610,419
Morada NovaBrazil 15,9429,907
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,41810,202
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,59010,309
ObidosBrazil 17,49110,869
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,8949,877
ParacatuBrazil 17,08610,617
ParanaBrazil 17,15210,659
ParanaguaBrazil 17,10210,627
ParanaibaBrazil 17,51910,887
ParintinsBrazil 17,64710,966
ParnaibaBrazil 16,21710,077
Passo FundoBrazil 17,33510,772
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,04310,591
PaulistanaBrazil 16,33210,149
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,0559,977
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,48810,246
PeixeBrazil 17,21810,700
PetrolinaBrazil 16,29710,127
PicosBrazil 16,33610,151
PiraiBrazil 16,72310,392
PirenopolisBrazil 17,30810,755
PompeuBrazil 16,88010,489
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,90011,123
Porto De MozBrazil 17,18010,676
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,31310,759
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,69011,614
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,13910,650
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,19410,685
PosseBrazil 17,01710,574
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,0439,969
RecifeBrazil 15,6679,736
RemansoBrazil 16,47610,238
Rio BrancoBrazil 19,11211,877
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,64410,342
Rio NegroBrazil 17,20110,689
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,51210,882
SalvadorBrazil 16,16010,042
Santa MariaBrazil 17,36210,789
SantaremBrazil 17,45010,843
SantosBrazil 16,93610,525
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,13810,650
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,41210,820
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,9819,931
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,11710,637
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,54810,904
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,84610,468
Sao LuisBrazil 16,44810,221
Sao MateusBrazil 16,34110,155
São PauloBrazil 16,97710,550
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,11510,635
Sena MadureiraBrazil 19,11611,879
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,29110,123
SerrinhaBrazil 16,18410,057
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,80010,439
SobralBrazil 16,09510,002
SoureBrazil 16,77210,422
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,76710,419
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,08410,616
SurubimBrazil 15,7479,785
TaguatingaBrazil 16,99910,564
TarauacaBrazil 19,15511,903
TauaBrazil 16,18810,059
TefeBrazil 18,34311,398
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,51810,264
TeresinaBrazil 16,40510,194
TiriosBrazil 17,22810,706
TorresBrazil 17,04910,595
TracuateuaBrazil 16,63610,338
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,55210,907
TriunfoBrazil 16,0059,946
TucuruiBrazil 17,04710,593
TuriacuBrazil 16,51910,265
UaupesBrazil 18,14611,276
UbatubaBrazil 16,82410,455
UberabaBrazil 17,17910,675
VassourasBrazil 16,70310,380
VicosaBrazil 16,64210,342
VitoriaBrazil 16,38510,182
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,43710,214
Ze DocaBrazil 16,62710,332
BurgasBulgaria 7,9284,926
LomBulgaria 8,2575,131
PlevenBulgaria 8,1525,066
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1555,067
SadovoBulgaria 8,1405,058
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2845,148
SofiaBulgaria 8,2615,133
VarnaBulgaria 7,8854,900
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,4507,115
BurundiBurundi 8,6555,378
Phnom PenhCambodia 409254
SiemreapCambodia 284176
BatouriCameroon 10,0286,232
DoualaCameroon 10,5376,548
GarouaCameroon 9,9916,208
MamfeCameroon 10,5346,546
MarouaCameroon 9,8666,131
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0296,232
NkoundjaCameroon 10,3796,450
YaoundeCameroon 10,3516,433
YokoCameroon 10,2106,345
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,4587,120
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4737,130
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5785,952
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,8657,994
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,1435,682
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,6027,831
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,7077,896
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,9538,049
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4787,132
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,9906,829
Banff, AbCanada 11,6257,224
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,1238,155
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,3127,651
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,8237,347
Bissett, MbCanada 12,3697,686
Blue River, BcCanada 11,3747,068
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,2288,220
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,6986,648
Brandon, MbCanada 12,3587,679
Broadview, SkCanada 12,2267,597
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,7856,702
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0176,846
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,3938,323
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,8786,760
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,2896,394
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,7017,271
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,3376,424
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2326,980
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,8616,749
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,7016,650
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,5327,166
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,7726,073
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,9996,835
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,7796,698
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,1887,574
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,6817,259
Chapais, QcCanada 12,7987,953
Charlo, NbCanada 12,9558,051
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,1038,142
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,0978,139
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1966,957
Chatham, NbCanada 13,0538,111
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,1776,945
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,3347,665
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,3197,655
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,6077,213
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,9266,168
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,4866,516
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,5657,187
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,9008,016
Comox, BcCanada 11,2697,003
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,5586,561
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,1626,936
Coronation, AbCanada 11,7297,288
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,7467,299
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,5687,810
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,2377,604
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0476,864
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,4046,465
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,6727,874
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,6976,648
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,8968,014
Dryden, OnCanada 12,5687,810
Earlton, OnCanada 13,0378,102
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,5317,165
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,5067,150
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,5127,153
Edson, AbCanada 11,3857,075
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0016,836
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,2136,968
Estevan, SkCanada 12,3237,658
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,7796,698
Eureka, NtCanada 9,4185,853
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,8187,344
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,1446,925
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,3307,041
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7026,650
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,8007,332
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5296,543
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,0036,838
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9836,825
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,0006,835
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,1838,192
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,1898,196
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,2326,980
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,6327,850
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,8427,359
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3997,083
Golden, BcCanada 11,5517,178
Goose, NfCanada 12,2927,638
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,1818,191
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,1486,928
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,2668,244
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,9578,052
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,9056,155
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,2828,254
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,2568,237
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,5088,394
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,2917,638
Harrow, OnCanada 13,5998,450
Hay River, NtCanada 10,8026,712
Hope, BcCanada 11,4787,132
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6405,990
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,8257,348
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,6265,982
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,2326,980
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,4205,854
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,6197,220
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,4297,102
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,7947,950
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,7947,950
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,5417,172
Kenora, OnCanada 12,5327,788
Kingston, OnCanada 13,4138,335
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,3245,794
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,2266,354
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,8567,368
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,2558,237
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,6757,255
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,9238,030
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,2146,347
Langara, BcCanada 10,5206,537
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,4127,713
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,8797,381
London, OnCanada 13,5118,396
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,6736,632
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,6347,229
Lytton, BcCanada 11,4087,089
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,6946,645
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,1838,192
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,0337,477
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,8176,101
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,8836,763
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,9417,420
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3427,048
Moncton, NbCanada 13,1418,166
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,9058,019
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,2738,248
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,2788,251
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,1217,532
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,6057,833
Morden, MbCanada 12,4907,761
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,3158,274
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,9617,433
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3627,060
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,6537,863
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,4127,713
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0626,252
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,7937,328
North Bay, OnCanada 13,1598,177
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,2938,260
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,2948,261
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1246,913
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,6436,613
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5697,189
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,2188,214
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,4038,329
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,4537,738
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2967,020
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,8848,007
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0656,876
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,4127,713
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,8457,360
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0756,882
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6566,622
Princeton, BcCanada 12,1427,545
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,9216,165
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,1268,156
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1486,927
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,6167,218
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,4147,714
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,1457,547
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,1457,547
Resolute, NtCanada 9,9216,165
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,5207,159
Roberval, QcCanada 12,9378,039
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,2928,260
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,0017,458
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,2438,229
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,6506,618
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,6706,630
Sarnia, OnCanada 13,0068,082
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,9067,398
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,0898,133
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,2097,587
Scott, SkCanada 11,8087,337
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,7087,897
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,2838,254
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,2778,250
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,4605,878
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,5697,810
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,5587,804
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,3127,029
Smithers, BcCanada 10,7866,703
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,7697,935
Summerside, PeCanada 13,0918,135
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,0447,484
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,0397,481
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,0548,112
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,4846,515
Terrace, BcCanada 10,7416,674
Teslin, YtCanada 10,1656,317
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,9207,407
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,0036,838
Thompson, MbCanada 11,8257,348
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,8007,954
Timmins, OnCanada 12,8988,015
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2667,001
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,4628,365
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,4558,361
Trenton, OnCanada 13,4208,339
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,2057,584
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 13,0208,091
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,1566,933
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,9828,067
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4017,084
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,5767,193
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,6407,233
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4287,101
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4307,103
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,4167,716
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,4728,371
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,3436,427
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,0236,229
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,3228,279
Windsor, OnCanada 13,5718,433
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,4417,731
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,0347,478
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,4088,332
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7076,654
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,1427,545
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,0777,505
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,1217,532
SalCape Verde 13,3668,306
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,5865,957
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,9675,572
AbecheChad 9,0775,641
FayaChad 9,1455,683
MoundouChad 9,7286,045
N’DjamenaChad 9,7356,050
AntofagastaChile 19,00711,811
AricaChile 19,46612,096
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,58310,305
ChicoChile 16,50810,259
ChillanChile 17,61810,948
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,60410,939
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,59011,552
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,62510,331
Curico-General FreireChile 17,78811,053
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 19,27411,977
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,14510,033
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,3939,565
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,34011,397
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,17910,675
ParronChile 17,85611,096
Puerto AysenChile 16,64510,343
Puerto MonttChile 17,08710,618
Punta ArenasChile 15,7929,813
QuinteroChile 18,00111,186
SantiagoChile 17,94011,148
SewellChile 17,87111,105
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,38010,800
ValdiviaChile 17,26910,731
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,27910,737
VallenarChile 18,41911,446
ValparaisoChile 18,00211,186
AltaiChina 3,9752,470
BeijingChina 2,9431,829
ChangchunChina 3,6942,296
ChangduChina 1,9861,234
ChangshaChina 1,6321,014
ChengduChina 1,7421,083
ChongqingChina 1,601995
DuianChina 2,4751,538
ErlianChina 3,2272,006
GanzhouChina 1,533953
GuangzhouChina 1,211753
HaikouChina 722448
HailarChina 4,0012,486
HamiChina 3,2942,047
HetanChina 3,5332,195
JiuquanChina 2,8311,759
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,9502,455
KashiChina 3,9642,463
KunmingChina 1,147713
LanzhouChina 2,3411,455
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,2051,370
NanchangChina 1,8271,135
NanjingChina 2,2951,426
NanningChina 875544
PingbianChina 1,9581,217
QingdaoChina 2,7421,704
QiqiharChina 3,9592,460
RuoqiangChina 3,1661,968
ShanghaiChina 2,3981,490
ShantouChina 1,469913
ShenyangChina 3,4152,122
TaiyuanChina 2,5901,610
TaoyuanChina 1,9531,213
TengchongChina 1,346837
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,6222,250
Xi’AnChina 2,1571,340
XichangChina 1,467911
YanjiChina 3,8252,377
YichangChina 1,8221,132
YinchuanChina 2,5971,614
YiningChina 3,9512,455
ZhengzhouChina 2,3181,440
ZhijiangChina 1,430889
Aepto.San LuisColombia 18,20411,312
Antonio NarinoColombia 18,14711,277
AraucaColombia 17,51810,886
BarranquillaColombia 17,12310,641
Benito SalasColombia 18,00111,186
BogotáColombia 17,81211,068
Camilo DazaColombia 17,44510,841
El CaranoColombia 17,68410,989
Las GaviotasColombia 17,79811,060
MatecanaColombia 17,79211,056
PeralesColombia 17,83911,085
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,53510,896
Rafael NunezColombia 17,16910,669
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,82710,456
Simon BolivarColombia 17,09610,624
VanguardiaColombia 17,87011,105
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,71011,627
YariguiesColombia 17,55410,908
MoroniComoros 7,5034,662
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 17,01710,574
LimonCosta Rica 17,06310,603
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,99110,559
San JoseCosta Rica 17,02610,580
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,9055,533
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6885,399
SibenikCroatia 8,8425,495
SplitCroatia 8,8045,471
ZagrebCroatia 8,7935,464
CamagueyCuba 15,9359,902
CasablancaCuba 15,6689,736
HavanaCuba 15,6869,748
WillemstadCuraçao 16,92310,516
FamagustaCyprus 7,4124,606
LarnacaCyprus 7,4424,625
LimassolCyprus 7,4964,658
NicosiaCyprus 7,4714,643
BrnoCzech Republic 8,6765,392
ChebCzech Republic 8,9615,569
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5655,322
PragueCzech Republic 8,8305,487
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8405,493
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4685,884
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1706,320
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1175,666
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3675,821
CopenhagenDenmark 8,8245,483
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,6675,386
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,0845,645
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,0845,645
MarstalDenmark 8,9695,573
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,8685,511
OdenseDenmark 8,9595,567
RandersDenmark 8,9575,566
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6935,402
StudsgårdDenmark 9,0345,614
TønderDenmark 9,0695,635
TylstrupDenmark 8,9445,558
TystofteDenmark 8,9085,536
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,8845,521
VestervigDenmark 9,0515,624
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,7654,204
Melville HallDominica 16,32310,143
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,12910,023
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,16410,044
AzuaDominican Republic 16,25810,103
BaniDominican Republic 16,27810,115
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,29510,126
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,21610,077
CabreraDominican Republic 16,12210,018
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,21310,075
CotuiDominican Republic 16,18410,057
DajabonDominican Republic 16,14510,033
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,28010,116
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,24110,092
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,20610,071
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,12810,022
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,21010,073
HigueyDominican Republic 16,21710,078
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,24110,092
ImbertDominican Republic 16,11810,016
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,18810,059
JimaniDominican Republic 16,28710,121
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,24410,094
La VegaDominican Republic 16,17710,053
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,25110,099
LuperonDominican Republic 16,10710,009
MichesDominican Republic 16,18210,055
MocaDominican Republic 16,15810,041
MoncionDominican Republic 16,16010,042
Monte CristiDominican Republic 16,11310,013
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,21310,075
NaguaDominican Republic 16,15010,036
NeybaDominican Republic 16,26810,109
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,31910,141
PimentelDominican Republic 16,17610,052
PoloDominican Republic 16,31010,135
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 16,11710,015
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,23310,088
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,12510,020
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,16410,045
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,24910,097
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,17910,054
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,15810,040
SamanaDominican Republic 16,16210,043
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,25210,099
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,17110,049
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,25210,099
San JuanDominican Republic 16,22910,085
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,23510,089
SanchezDominican Republic 16,16610,046
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,15210,037
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,15510,039
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,25410,101
TamayoDominican Republic 16,27410,113
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,23210,087
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,17310,050
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 16,12810,022
YamasaDominican Republic 16,21910,079
YasicaDominican Republic 16,13210,025
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,14310,031
CanarEcuador 18,52611,512
GuayaquilEcuador 18,44711,463
IzobambaEcuador 18,30811,377
La ConcordiaEcuador 18,23911,334
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,66811,601
MilagroEcuador 18,45411,468
OtavaloEcuador 18,25211,342
PichilingueEcuador 18,35411,405
PortoviejoEcuador 18,30711,376
PuyoEcuador 18,44811,464
QuitoEcuador 18,28811,365
RumipambaEcuador 18,37611,419
San GabrielEcuador 18,22311,324
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,8154,857
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,5904,716
AswanEgypt 7,6304,741
AsyutEgypt 7,7664,826
BahariyaEgypt 7,9544,942
Beni SuefEgypt 7,7314,804
CairoEgypt 7,6884,778
DabaaEgypt 7,9594,946
DakhlaEgypt 7,9914,965
El ArishEgypt 7,4484,628
El TorEgypt 7,4944,657
FarafraEgypt 8,0625,010
HelwanEgypt 7,6974,783
HurguadaEgypt 7,4994,660
IsmailiaEgypt 7,6034,725
KhargaEgypt 7,8354,869
KosseirEgypt 7,4574,634
LuxorEgypt 7,6174,733
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,0715,015
MinyaEgypt 7,7794,834
Port-SaidEgypt 7,5974,721
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,3704,580
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,4234,613
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,5694,703
SalloumEgypt 8,2595,133
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,2695,139
SohagEgypt 7,7054,788
St. KatrineEgypt 7,4484,628
TahrirEgypt 7,7504,816
TantaEgypt 7,7204,797
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,39210,186
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,41710,202
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,37210,174
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,41110,198
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,6486,617
AsmaraEritrea 7,1414,438
AssabEritrea 6,7804,213
MassawaEritrea 7,0794,399
TallinEstonia 8,0675,013
TartuEstonia 7,9594,946
VilsandiEstonia 8,2305,114
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,2894,530
GonderEthiopia 7,3544,570
NegeleEthiopia 7,3014,537
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,6959,753
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,6465,994
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,6846,018
Laucala BayFiji 8,7785,455
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,6635,383
NandiFiji 8,6635,383
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,1525,687
HelsinkiFinland 8,0665,012
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,0465,000
JoensuuFinland 7,8124,854
JokioinenFinland 8,1265,050
JyvskylFinland 8,0124,979
KajaaniFinland 7,9234,923
KuopioFinland 7,9124,917
KuusamoFinland 7,8694,890
LappeenrantaFinland 7,8734,892
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3275,174
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,1795,083
OuluFinland 8,0374,994
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,9954,968
TampereFinland 8,1115,040
TurkuFinland 8,1945,092
VaasaFinland 8,2115,103
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,4535,874
BiarritzFrance 10,1926,333
BordeauxFrance 10,0726,259
BrestFrance 10,1726,321
CaenFrance 9,8736,135
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8176,100
DijonFrance 9,5605,941
GourdonFrance 9,9236,166
GrenobleFrance 9,5855,956
Le MansFrance 9,8806,140
LilleFrance 9,5815,954
LyonFrance 9,6245,981
MarseilleFrance 9,6836,017
MontpellierFrance 9,7736,073
NancyFrance 9,4325,861
NantesFrance 10,0396,238
NiceFrance 9,5235,917
ParisFrance 9,6986,026
PerpignanFrance 9,8886,145
StrasbourgFrance 9,3375,802
ToulonFrance 9,6405,991
ToulouseFrance 9,9686,194
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,74010,403
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,96510,543
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,74110,403
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,76410,418
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,82110,453
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,9778,064
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,7767,318
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,7757,317
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,9358,038
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,6158,461
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,4407,731
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,1447,546
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,5794,088
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,9734,954
BitamGabon 10,4076,467
CocobeachGabon 10,6406,612
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,2916,395
LambarnGabon 10,6226,601
LastourvilleGabon 10,3596,437
LibrevilleGabon 10,6766,634
MakokouGabon 10,3026,402
MayumbaGabon 10,6556,621
MitzicGabon 10,4396,487
MkamboGabon 10,1756,323
MoandaGabon 10,3166,410
MouilaGabon 10,5716,569
Port-GentilGabon 10,7816,699
TchibanGabon 10,6006,587
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,70311,001
BanjulGambia 12,9238,030
SukhumiGeorgia 6,8214,239
TbilisiGeorgia 6,4864,031
BerlinGermany 8,8455,496
BrockenGermany 9,0405,617
CologneGermany 9,3085,784
DresdenGermany 8,8425,495
ErfurtGermany 9,0375,616
EssenGermany 9,2945,776
FichtelbergGermany 8,9145,539
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,2195,729
GeisenheimGermany 9,2715,761
GorlitzGermany 8,7605,444
HamburgGermany 9,0325,613
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,0335,613
HannoverGermany 9,0845,645
HelgolandGermany 9,1515,687
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1165,665
KarlsruheGermany 9,2695,760
KasselGermany 9,1325,675
KonstanzGermany 9,2525,749
LeipzigGermany 8,9295,549
LindenbergGermany 8,7965,466
MagdeburgGermany 8,9675,572
MunichGermany 9,0445,620
MünsterGermany 9,2345,738
NeustrelitzGermany 8,8405,493
NurembergGermany 9,0665,634
NurnbergGermany 9,0695,635
PotsdamGermany 8,8625,507
RostockGermany 8,8865,522
SchleswigGermany 9,0375,616
StuttgartGermany 9,2215,730
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3675,821
ZugspitzeGermany 9,1285,672
AccraGhana 11,5417,171
KumasiGhana 11,6557,242
TamaleGhana 11,4887,139
GibraltarGibraltar 10,8196,723
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,0715,016
AthensGreece 8,2955,155
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2965,155
ChiosGreece 8,0785,020
CorfuGreece 8,5945,340
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4485,250
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,2025,097
IoanninaGreece 8,5165,292
KalamataGreece 8,4575,255
KerkiraGreece 8,5945,340
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3815,208
LamiaGreece 8,3915,214
LarissaGreece 8,3825,208
LemnosGreece 8,1535,067
LimnosGreece 8,1395,058
MethoniGreece 8,4885,275
MilosGreece 8,2485,125
MitiliniGreece 8,0314,991
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,0354,993
NaxosGreece 8,1605,071
PatrasGreece 8,4625,258
RhodesGreece 7,9294,927
SamosGreece 8,0184,983
Skiros IslandGreece 8,2145,105
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,2955,155
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3235,172
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4155,229
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,5445,309
AasiaatGreenland 10,5406,550
AmmassalikGreenland 10,5346,546
AputiteqGreenland 10,2006,338
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,1845,707
FrederikshbGreenland 11,1726,942
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,7366,672
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,4616,500
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,6986,027
JakobshavnGreenland 10,4626,501
JulianehbGreenland 11,2176,971
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,6846,639
Kap TobinGreenland 9,7046,030
NanortalikGreenland 11,2536,993
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,1576,933
NordGreenland 8,8395,493
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,9936,831
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,8186,101
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,2056,963
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,6816,638
UpernavikGreenland 10,1516,308
UummannaqGreenland 10,3266,417
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,25710,102
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,25810,103
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,25510,101
BokeGuinea 12,8597,991
ConakryGuinea 12,7957,951
FaranahGuinea 12,4847,758
KankanGuinea 12,3227,657
KindiaGuinea 12,6997,891
KissidougouGuinea 12,4407,730
LabeGuinea 12,5897,823
MacentaGuinea 12,4147,714
MamouGuinea 12,6067,834
NzerekoreGuinea 12,3177,654
SiguiriGuinea 12,2677,623
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,8958,013
GeorgetownGuyana 17,00210,565
TimehriGuyana 17,03510,586
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,28410,119
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,3706,444
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,0316,234
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,1956,335
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,8716,134
Midway IslandHawaii 7,9554,944
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,1886,331
CatacamasHonduras 16,43810,215
CholutecaHonduras 16,54910,284
La CeibaHonduras 16,31510,138
La MesaHonduras 16,29810,128
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,48210,242
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,32610,145
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,47210,236
TelaHonduras 16,29110,123
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,193741
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,192741
BudapestHungary 8,5355,304
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5235,296
DebrecenHungary 8,3425,184
KeszthelyHungary 8,6805,394
MiskolcHungary 8,3995,219
PecsHungary 8,6185,355
SzegedHungary 8,4715,264
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7155,416
AkureyriIceland 9,9046,155
DalatangiIceland 9,7606,065
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,8826,141
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,0306,233
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,7766,075
ReykhólarIceland 10,0686,257
ReykjavíkIceland 10,1526,309
StykkisholmurIceland 10,1146,285
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,1436,303
AgraIndia 3,1631,965
AhmedabadIndia 3,5832,227
AkolaIndia 3,0981,925
AllahabadIndia 2,7511,710
AmritsarIndia 3,6292,255
BangaloreIndia 3,0481,894
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,3362,073
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,1861,358
BikanerIndia 3,6352,259
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,7681,720
CherrapunjiIndia 1,8451,147
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,8451,147
DaltonganjIndia 2,4771,539
DarbhangaIndia 2,4001,491
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,7731,102
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,7671,098
DumkaIndia 2,1861,358
DwarkaIndia 3,9362,446
GoaIndia 3,4242,128
GuwahatiIndia 1,9131,189
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,9231,816
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,2572,024
JagdalpurIndia 2,5581,590
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,0091,249
KotaIndia 3,3072,055
KozhikodeIndia 3,2722,033
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5292,193
LudhianaIndia 3,5032,177
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,3432,077
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,1131,934
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,5242,190
MusulipatnamIndia 2,6371,639
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,8971,800
New DelhiIndia 3,2942,047
PambanIndia 2,9551,836
PuneIndia 3,4142,121
SagarIndia 2,9881,857
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,7472,328
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,2192,000
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,2192,000
VeravalIndia 3,7902,355
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,4121,499
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,2352,010
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,1951,364
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,3711,474
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,4282,130
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,5831,605
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,5832,226
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,500932
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,6292,877
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 1,8811,169
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,7281,074
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,2972,670
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 2,9141,811
AbadanIran 6,0723,773
ArakIran 5,9603,703
BabolsarIran 5,7443,569
Bandar AbbasIran 5,2613,269
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,0383,752
Bandar LengehIran 5,4103,362
BirjandIran 5,0763,155
BushehrIran 5,8173,615
ChahbaharIran 4,8222,996
DezfulIran 6,0693,771
EsfahanIran 5,7633,581
IranshahrIran 4,8353,004
KermanIran 5,2383,255
KermanshahIran 6,2043,855
Khoram AbadIran 6,0913,785
MashhadIran 5,1243,184
OroomiehIran 6,4253,993
RamsarIran 5,9213,680
RashtIran 6,0213,741
SemnanIran 5,6543,514
ShahroudIran 5,5363,440
ShirazIran 5,6483,510
TabrizIran 6,3223,929
TeheranIran 5,8443,631
YazdIran 5,5153,427
ZahedanIran 4,8513,015
ZanjanIran 6,1113,797
BaghdadIraq 6,4654,018
BasraIraq 6,1183,802
BelmulletIreland 10,2236,353
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,1616,314
ClaremorrisIreland 10,1926,334
ClonesIreland 10,0646,254
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,1376,299
CorkIreland 10,2596,375
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,2626,377
DublinIreland 10,0476,243
KilkennyIreland 10,1516,308
Malin HeadIreland 10,0126,222
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,1066,280
ShannonIreland 10,2426,365
ValentiaIreland 10,3626,439
EilatIsrael 7,3544,570
HaifaIsrael 7,3264,552
JerusalemIsrael 7,3114,543
Tel AvivIsrael 7,3404,561
AlbengaItaly 9,4405,866
AlgheroItaly 9,5335,924
AmendolaItaly 8,9055,533
AnconaItaly 9,0325,613
ArezzoItaly 9,1685,697
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,8275,485
BergamoItaly 9,2725,762
BolognaItaly 9,1825,706
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,1285,673
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,9335,551
BrindisiItaly 8,7385,430
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,5125,911
CameriItaly 9,3535,812
CampobassoItaly 8,9905,587
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,4385,865
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,4795,890
Cape FrascaItaly 9,5475,932
Cape MeleItaly 9,4395,865
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,9755,577
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,0535,626
CerviaItaly 9,1135,663
CiampinoItaly 9,1525,687
Cimone MountainItaly 9,2375,740
Cisa PassItaly 9,2895,772
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,2065,721
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,0665,634
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,0665,634
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8465,497
DecimomannuItaly 9,5175,914
DobbiacoItaly 9,0555,627
FalconaraItaly 9,0455,621
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,2095,722
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9205,543
FonniItaly 9,4705,885
FrontoneItaly 9,0975,653
FrosinoneItaly 9,0985,654
GelaItaly 9,1355,677
GenoaItaly 9,3745,825
GhediItaly 9,2355,739
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,8215,481
GrazzaniseItaly 9,0495,623
GrossetoItaly 9,2495,747
GrottaglieItaly 8,7875,461
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,4255,857
GuidoniaItaly 9,1355,677
IstranaItaly 9,0905,649
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,3165,789
LatinaItaly 9,1325,675
LatronicoItaly 8,9125,538
LecceItaly 8,7315,426
M. CalamitaItaly 9,3025,780
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,8325,488
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,9945,589
MilanItaly 9,3105,785
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,3465,808
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,2505,748
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0365,615
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,4255,857
PadovaItaly 9,1145,663
Paganella MountainItaly 9,1585,691
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,1875,709
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,2035,719
PantelleriaItaly 9,3375,802
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2505,748
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,4685,883
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1255,670
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,0075,597
PiacenzaItaly 9,2915,774
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,2755,763
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,1075,659
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1455,683
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,9175,541
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,1675,696
PrizziItaly 9,1875,709
RadicofaniItaly 9,1895,710
Resia PassItaly 9,1795,704
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0935,651
RivoltoItaly 9,0125,600
Rolle PassItaly 9,0985,654
RomeItaly 9,1555,689
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,1805,705
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,9835,582
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,4755,888
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,8825,519
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7235,420
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,2955,776
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,5085,908
Scuro MountainItaly 8,8975,528
SigonellaItaly 9,0675,634
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,8015,469
TarvisioItaly 8,9595,567
TermoliItaly 8,9525,563
TorinoItaly 9,4395,865
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,4405,866
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,2625,756
TrevicoItaly 8,9555,565
TrevisoItaly 9,0855,646
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,9655,571
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,4435,868
UdineItaly 8,9955,590
Ustica IslandItaly 9,1835,707
VeniceItaly 9,0765,640
VeronaItaly 9,1915,711
VicenzaItaly 9,1365,677